gumy.

Scania SUPER

from 14,800,000 ₽

3 listings found

Model overview

What the Scania SUPER listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.

Model years
2024
Price from
14,800,000 ₽
Median
14,800,000 ₽
Engines
12.7 L
Power
420 hp

Want the turnkey price of Scania SUPER for your city?

Calculate turnkey price

FAQ

How much to import Scania SUPER turnkey?
Scania SUPER prices start from 14,800,000 ₽, and we found 3 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
What versions of Scania SUPER are available?
Listings include: 12.7 L · 420 hp.
Where is Scania SUPER imported from?
Scania SUPER is currently shipped from: Poland.

More Scania models