Voge 650DSX
from 760,000 ₽
2 listings found
Model overview
What the Voge 650DSX listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.
- Model years
- 2022–2023
- Price from
- 760,000 ₽
- Median
- 800,000 ₽
- Price to
- 840,000 ₽
- Engines
- 0.7 L
- Power
- 48 hp
- Body styles
- Туринг
Want the turnkey price of Voge 650DSX for your city?
Calculate turnkey priceFAQ
- How much to import Voge 650DSX turnkey?
- Voge 650DSX prices start from 760,000 ₽, and we found 2 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
- What versions of Voge 650DSX are available?
- Listings include: 0.7 L · 48 hp · Туринг.
- Where is Voge 650DSX imported from?
- Voge 650DSX is currently shipped from: Poland.