gumy.

Suzuki Burgman

from 570,000 ₽

5 listings found

Model overview

What the Suzuki Burgman listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.

Model years
2024–2025
Price from
570,000 ₽
Median
605,000 ₽
Price to
1,030,000 ₽
Engines
0.1, 0.4 L
Power
9–30 hp
Body styles
Скутер

Want the turnkey price of Suzuki Burgman for your city?

Calculate turnkey price

FAQ

How much to import Suzuki Burgman turnkey?
Suzuki Burgman prices start from 570,000 ₽, and we found 5 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
What versions of Suzuki Burgman are available?
Listings include: 0.1, 0.4 L · 9–30 hp · Скутер.
Where is Suzuki Burgman imported from?
Suzuki Burgman is currently shipped from: Poland.

More Suzuki models